Ecoair Cooling Systems Private Limited
Ecoair Cooling Systems Private Limited
Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Pigtails & Patch coards

Leading Manufacturer of pigtails and patch coards from Pune.

Pigtails And Patch Coards

Pigtails And Patch Coards
  • Pigtails And Patch Coards
  • Pigtails And Patch Coards
  • Pigtails And Patch Coards
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSM/MM
Fibre CoreSX/DX
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication
BrandTerafibre
MaterialPVC/LSZH
Insertion Lossbetter than 0,3 dB
Return LossBetter than 50/60 dB for UPC/ APC

Pigtails, patch cords and fan out assembly
Single mode/ Multimode , Simplex/ Duplex
SC/ST/FC/LC/E2000/ MTRJ connectors
3mm/ 2mm/ 0.9mm jackets, LSZH
Cusom length also possible
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Sandeep Jaisinghani (Managing Director)
C/O APPL Industries Limited, Survey No. 279 Hissa No. 1, Village Mann, Taluka Mulsi
Hinjawadi, Pune- 411057, Maharashtra, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS